هيئة التدريس

staffA-Z

A

Name

Department

E-mail

Alaeldin MohamedElhassan Ali Mohamed

Mining Engineering

 

Abdelmotalab Fadlelmola Kheiralla

Agricultural Engineering

 

Alhaj Adam Yusuf

Agricultural Engineering

 

Ammar Hassan Elshiekh M.E.

Chemical Engineering

 
 Abdelraheem Faisal Mohammed

Chemical Engineering

 
 Abdelshakour Awdelkarim Mohmed

Chemical Engineering

 

Asmaa Ali Mohamed Ali

Chemical Engineering

 

Ali Abdulrahman Rabah

Chemical Engineering

 

Alamin Hamouda Dabib

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Abdelrahman Ali Karrar

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Abdelkareem Abdelrahman Abdelkareem Bedri

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Afaf Ghais Abadi

Mathematical Engineering

 

Ali Mohamed Ali El Seory

Mechanical Engineering

 

Ahmed Elhasien

Mechanical Engineering

 

Abubakr Hassan Omer Abdelrahman

Survey Engineering

 

Ahmed Abdelhafeez Mohammed Sidahmed

Survey Engineering

 

Awadelgeed Mohamed Awadelgeed

Survey Engineering

 

B

Name

Department

E-mail

Babiker Ibrahim Barsi

Civil Engineering

 

Bader Eldeen Mohamed Abaker Abdallah

Survey Engineering

 

D

Name

Department

E-mail

Dina Mohamed Belal

Mechanical Engineering

 

E

Name

Department

E-mail

Eltayeb Elmahdi

Mining Engineering

 
Elwaleed Lutfi Mohamed Salih  

Civil Engineering

 

Elamin Abd Elgalil Mohmoud

Mechanical Engineering  
 

Eljack Babikr Eljack

Mechanical Engineering

 

Eltayeb Mohamed Eljack

Mechanical Engineering

 

Elwaleed Awad Khidir

Mechanical Engineering

 

Elwaleed Awad Khidir

Mechanical Engineering

 

Elsiddig Siddig AbdElrahman

Mechanical Engineering

 

F

Name

Department

E-mail

Dr. Fayez Mohamed ElSadik  

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

G

Name

Department

E-mail

Ghassan Mohammed Taha Abdalla

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 
Gamal Hassan Seedahmed Ismail  

Survey Engineering

 

Garalnabi Ibrahim Mohamed

Survey Engineering  
 

 

H

Name

Department

E-mail

Hamid Abass Ali

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Hamza Alhassan Alabbas

Survey Engineering

 
Hiba Hassan Sayed Mohammed Ali  

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

I

Name

Department

E-mail

Iman AbuelMaaly Abdelrahman

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Idris Ahmed Ali

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

k

Name

Department

E-mail

Kamal Eldin Eltayeb Yassin

Chemical Engineering

 

Kamal Ramadan Doud

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 
Kamal-Eldin Nasr-Eldin Abdalla  
 

Mechanical Engineering

 

M

Name

Department

E-mail

M. A. MUSTAFA

Chemical Engineering

 

Mosab Adam Mohammed

Chemical Engineering

 

Magdi Mohamed Eltayeb Zumrawi

Civil Engineering

 

Mahgoub Osman Mahgoub

Civil Engineering

 

Mamoun Isam Eldin Bashir Hamid

Civil Engineering

 

Mohamed Ahmed Adam Khadam

Civil Engineering

 

Mohammed Ahmed Kabosh

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Mohamed El Massad

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Mohamed Elnourani

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Mahmoud Hassan Onsa

Mechanical Engineering

 

Mohamed Musadaq El-Awad

Mechanical Engineering

 
Mohammed Ahmed AbdelBagi Siraj  

Mechanical Engineering

 

Mudawi Ibrahim Adam

Mechanical Engineering

 

Mohammed Hashim Siddig

Mechanical Engineering

 

Mohamed Ahmed Gorani

Mechanical Engineering

 

Mahmoud AbdElrahim AbdElgiom

Mechanical Engineering

 

Awadelgeed Mohamed Awadelgeed

Survey Engineering

 
Mohamed Ali Hamad Abbas Electrical and Electronic Engineering  
Mirghani Fath Elrahman Taha Electrical and Electronic Engineering  

 

N

Name

Department

E-mail

Nazar Abdu Sayed Mekawi

Mining Engineering

 

Nadir Hassanien

Civil Engineering

 
Nazik Gafer Omer Abu Hassabo

Chemical Engineering

 

Nora Ali Abdelhafiz

Mathematical Engineering

 
Nizar Mohammed Mohammed Hassan  

Mechanical Engineering

 

Nagla Osman Mohamed Abu El Nour

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

O

Name

Department

E-mail

Omer Elfarouq Elbadawi Mohamed  

Mechanical Engineering

 

S

Name

Department

E-mail

Sami M. Sharif

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Sharief Fadul BABIKIR

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 
Sarra Khalid Mohamed fadl

Electrical and Electronic Engineering

 

Sheima Mohammed Eldirdiri Abueldahab

Mathematical Engineering

 
Sallah Ahmed Abdalla Ahmed  

Mechanical Engineering

 

Suhaib Mustafa Mohamed Osman

Mathematical Engineering

 

T

Name

Department

E-mail

Taj Alasfia Mubarak Barakat

Chemical Engineering

 

Tahani Abdalla Attia Gasmalla

Electrical and Electronic

 

 

W

Name

Department

E-mail

Waleed Hashim MOhammed Elamin  

Civil Engineering

 
Waleed Eltayeb Mohammed Ahmed  

Mathematical Engineering

 

Wigdan Mohamed Hamid

Mechanical Engineering  
 

Y

Name

Department

E-mail

Yousif Hummaida Ahmed  

Civil Engineering

 
Yahya gaafar abdella mohammed  
 

Mathematical Engineering

 

 

 

Log in

create an account